ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 09:24:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTTAR S KRANTI (12446)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to NEW DELHI
UTTAR S KRANTI (12446)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
B5
20
A1
21
H1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: UTTAR S KRANTI (12446)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource19:00 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)25
3RMJKRAM NAGAR J K19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)35
4MNVLMANWAL19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)47
5JATJAMMU TAWI20:35 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)78
6KTHUKATHUA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)155
7PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)178
8JRCJALANDHAR CANT00:27 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)291
9LDHLUDHIANA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)343
10UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)456
11PNPPANIPAT JN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)565
12NDLSNEW DELHI06:45 (Day 2)Destination655
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :