ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 03:37:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449)
MADGAON to CHANDIGARH
GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449)
Running Days: TUE WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2KRMIKARMALI10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)41
3THVMTHIVIM10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)65
4PERNPERNEM11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)80
5RNRATNAGIRI14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)335
6PNVLPANVEL19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)697
7BSRVASAI ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)764
8STSURAT00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)979
9BRCVADODARA JN02:03 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)1108
10KOTAKOTA JN10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1636
11NZMH NIZAMUDDIN17:20 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)2094
12NDLSNEW DELHI17:45 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)2101
13PNPPANIPAT JN20:40 (Day 2)20:42 (Day 2)2190
14UMBAMBALA CANT JN22:20 (Day 2)22:37 (Day 2)2299
15CDGCHANDIGARH23:45 (Day 2)Destination2367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :