ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 17:54:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449)
MADGAON to CHANDIGARH
GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449)
Running Days: TUE WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2KRMIKARMALI11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)41
3THVMTHIVIM12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)65
4PERNPERNEM12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)80
5RNRATNAGIRI15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)335
6PNVLPANVEL19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)697
7BSRVASAI ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)764
8STSURAT00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)979
9BRCVADODARA JN01:58 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)1108
10KOTAKOTA JN10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1636
11NZMH NIZAMUDDIN17:20 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)2094
12NDLSNEW DELHI17:45 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)2101
13BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI19:55 (Day 2)19:58 (Day 2)2167
14PNPPANIPAT JN20:40 (Day 2)20:42 (Day 2)2190
15UMBAMBALA CANT JN22:20 (Day 2)22:37 (Day 2)2299
16CDGCHANDIGARH23:45 (Day 2)Destination2367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.