ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 01:12:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOA SMPRK K EXP (12450)
CHANDIGARH to MADGAON
GOA SMPRK K EXP (12450)
Running Days: MON SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GOA SMPRK K EXP (12450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource02:05 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:50 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)68
3PNPPANIPAT JN04:12 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)177
4NDLSNEW DELHI06:00 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)266
5NZMH NIZAMUDDIN06:30 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)274
6KOTAKOTA JN13:15 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)731
7BRCVADODARA JN21:18 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)1259
8STSURAT00:01 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)1365
9BSRVASAI ROAD03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1603
10PNVLPANVEL04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1670
11RNRATNAGIRI09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)2032
12PERNPERNEM13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)2287
13THVMTHIVIM13:44 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)2302
14KRMIKARMALI14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)2327
15MAOMADGAON15:40 (Day 2)Destination2367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.