ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 00:51:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS RNC RJDHNI (12454)
NEW DELHI to RANCHI
NDLS RNC RJDHNI (12454)
Running Days: WED SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
HE1
4
A1
5
A2
6
A3
7
A4
8
A5
9
A6
10
AE1
11
PC
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
B4
16
B5
17
B6
18
B7
19
B8
20
PWR
Train Schedule: NDLS RNC RJDHNI (12454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource16:00 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:52 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)440
3ALDALLAHABAD JN23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)634
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)786
5GHDGARWA ROAD04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1003
6DTODALTONGANJ04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)1036
7BRKABARKA KANA08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1221
8RNCRANCHI10:30 (Day 2)Destination1341
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.