ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:47:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE BKN SF EXP (12455)
DELHI S ROHILLA to BIKANER JN
DEE BKN SF EXP (12455)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S5
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B3
10
B2
11
B1
12
A2
13
A1
14
HA1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE BKN SF EXP (12455)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource22:45 (Day 1)0
2ROKROHTAK JN23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)69
3JINDJIND JN00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)126
4JHLJAKHAL JN01:43 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)198
5SAGSANGRUR02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)248
6DUIDHURI JN02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)264
7BNNBARNALA03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)295
8PULRAMPURA PHUL03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)327
9BTIBHATINDA JN04:28 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)359
10GDBGIDDARBAHA05:01 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)387
11MOTMALOUT05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)403
12ABSABOHAR05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)433
13SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR07:35 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)486
14KESRKESRI SINGHPUR08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)511
15SRWSHRI KARANPUR08:37 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)533
16GJSGAJSINGHPUR08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)553
17RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)567
18JESJAITSAR09:41 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)598
19SOGSURATGARH JN10:13 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)623
20LKSLUNKARANSAR11:34 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)725
21LGHLALGARH JN12:37 (Day 2)12:39 (Day 2)801
22BKNBIKANER JN13:20 (Day 2)Destination805
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.