ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 04:03:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN DEE SF EXP (12456)
BIKANER JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
BKN DEE SF EXP (12456)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S5
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B3
10
B2
11
B1
12
A2
13
A1
14
HA1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN DEE SF EXP (12456)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2LGHLALGARH JN16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)4
3LKSLUNKARANSAR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)80
4SOGSURATGARH JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)182
5JESJAITSAR20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)207
6RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)238
7GJSGAJSINGHPUR20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)252
8SRWSHRI KARANPUR21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)272
9KESRKESRI SINGHPUR21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)294
10SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)319
11ABSABOHAR23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)372
12MOTMALOUT23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)402
13GDBGIDDARBAHA00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)418
14BTIBHATINDA JN00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)446
15PULRAMPURA PHUL01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)478
16BNNBARNALA01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)510
17DUIDHURI JN02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)541
18SAGSANGRUR03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)557
19JHLJAKHAL JN04:00 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)607
20JINDJIND JN05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)679
21ROKROHTAK JN05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)736
22DEEDELHI S ROHILLA07:20 (Day 2)Destination805
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.