ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 17:02:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE BKN S F EXP (12457)
DELHI S ROHILLA to BIKANER JN
DEE BKN S F EXP (12457)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HAE
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
BE1
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE BKN S F EXP (12457)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource23:35 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)27
4REREWARI01:05 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)78
5MHRGMAHENDRAGARH01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)129
6LHULOHARU02:30 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)170
7SDLPSADULPUR JN03:29 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)220
8CURCHURU04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)277
9RTGHRATANGARH JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)320
10RJRRAJALDESAR05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)338
11SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)384
12SDFSUDSAR06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)408
13NPSNAPASAR06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)431
14BKNBIKANER JN07:30 (Day 2)Destination458
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.