ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 10:32:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANDOR EXPRESS (12461)
DELHI to JODHPUR JN
MANDOR EXPRESS (12461)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
HA1
21
H1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: MANDOR EXPRESS (12461)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource21:20 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)14
3PMPALAM21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)18
4BWSNBIJWASAN22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)24
5GGNGURGAON22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)31
6GHHGARHI HARSARU22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)41
7PTRDPATAUDI ROAD22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)61
8REREWARI23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)83
9AWRALWAR00:14 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)157
10BKIBANDIKUI JN00:59 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)217
11DODAUSA01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)246
12JPJAIPUR02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)308
13KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)413
14MKNMAKRANA JN04:35 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)427
15DNADEGANA JN05:07 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)471
16MTDMERTA ROAD JN05:48 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)516
17GOTNGOTAN06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)536
18JUJODHPUR JN08:00 (Day 2)Destination620
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.