ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 19:49:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANTHAMBORE EXP (12465)
INDORE JN BG to JODHPUR JN
RANTHAMBORE EXP (12465)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S2
9
S1
10
D3
11
D2
12
D1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: RANTHAMBORE EXP (12465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)80
4NADNAGDA JN09:00 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)135
5MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)152
6VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)174
7CMUCHAU MAHLA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)197
8SVASUWASRA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)212
9SGZSHAMGARH10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)226
10GOHGAROT10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)237
11BWMBHAWANI MANDI11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)259
12RMARAMGANJ MANDI11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)287
13DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)350
14KOTAKOTA JN12:30 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)360
15LKELAKHERI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)420
16IDGINDARGARH13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)431
17SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)467
18CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)489
19ISAISARDA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)507
20BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)533
21DPADURGAPURA16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)591
22JPJAIPUR16:45 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)599
23FLPHULERA JN17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)653
24SBRSAMBHAR LAKE18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)661
25NACNAWA CITY18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)689
26KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)704
27MKNMAKRANA JN18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)718
28DNADEGANA JN19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)762
29MTDMERTA ROAD JN20:14 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)807
30GOTNGOTAN20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)827
31RKBRAIKA BAGH22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)909
32JUJODHPUR JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination911
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.