ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 16:42:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANTHAMBORE EXP (12465)
INDORE JN BG to JODHPUR JN
RANTHAMBORE EXP (12465)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S2
9
S1
10
D3
11
D2
12
D1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: RANTHAMBORE EXP (12465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)80
4NADNAGDA JN09:00 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)135
5MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)152
6VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)174
7CMUCHAU MAHLA10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)197
8SVASUWASRA10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)212
9SGZSHAMGARH10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)226
10BWMBHAWANI MANDI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)259
11RMARAMGANJ MANDI11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)287
12DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)350
13KOTAKOTA JN12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)360
14LKELAKHERI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)420
15IDGINDARGARH13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)431
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)467
17CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)489
18ISAISARDA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)507
19BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)533
20DPADURGAPURA16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)591
21JPJAIPUR16:45 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)599
22FLPHULERA JN17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)653
23SBRSAMBHAR LAKE17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)661
24NACNAWA CITY18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)689
25KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)704
26MKNMAKRANA JN18:51 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)718
27DNADEGANA JN19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)762
28MTDMERTA ROAD JN20:13 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)807
29GOTNGOTAN20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)827
30RKBRAIKA BAGH22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)909
31JUJODHPUR JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination911
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :