ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2020 15:02:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (12466)
JODHPUR JN to INDORE JN BG
INTERCITY EXP (12466)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
C1
9
S2
10
S1
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
19
S
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (12466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)3
3GOTNGOTAN06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)84
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)105
5RENREN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)122
6DNADEGANA JN07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)149
7MKNMAKRANA JN08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)193
8KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)207
9NACNAWA CITY09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)223
10SBRSAMBHAR LAKE09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)251
11FLPHULERA JN10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)258
12JPJAIPUR10:50 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)313
13DPADURGAPURA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)320
14BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)379
15ISAISARDA12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)405
16CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)422
17SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)444
18IDGINDARGARH13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)481
19LKELAKHERI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)491
20KOTAKOTA JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)552
21DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)561
22RMARAMGANJ MANDI15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)624
23BWMBHAWANI MANDI16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)652
24GOHGAROT16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)675
25SGZSHAMGARH16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)686
26SVASUWASRA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)699
27CMUCHAU MAHLA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)715
28VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)737
29MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)760
30NADNAGDA JN19:15 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)777
31UJNUJJAIN JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)832
32DWXDEWAS21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)872
33INDBINDORE JN BG22:25 (Day 1)Destination911
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.