ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 12:42:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (12466)
JODHPUR JN to INDORE JN BG
INTERCITY EXP (12466)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
C1
9
S2
10
S1
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
19
S
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (12466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)3
3GOTNGOTAN06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)84
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)105
5DNADEGANA JN07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)149
6MKNMAKRANA JN08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)193
7KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)207
8NACNAWA CITY09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)223
9SBRSAMBHAR LAKE09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)251
10FLPHULERA JN10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)258
11JPJAIPUR10:50 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)313
12DPADURGAPURA11:11 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)320
13BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)379
14ISAISARDA12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)405
15CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)422
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)444
17IDGINDARGARH13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)481
18LKELAKHERI14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)491
19KOTAKOTA JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)552
20DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)561
21RMARAMGANJ MANDI15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)624
22BWMBHAWANI MANDI16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)652
23SGZSHAMGARH16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)686
24SVASUWASRA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)699
25CMUCHAU MAHLA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)715
26VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)737
27MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)760
28NADNAGDA JN19:15 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)777
29UJNUJJAIN JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)832
30DWXDEWAS21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)872
31INDBINDORE JN BG22:30 (Day 1)Destination911
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :