ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jun-2018 12:45:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SARVODAYA EXP (12473)
AHMEDABAD JN to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
SARVODAYA EXP (12473)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
A2
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
PC
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
S12
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: SARVODAYA EXP (12473)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN13:20 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)100
5GDAGODHRA JN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)174
6DHDDAHOD15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)248
7MGNMEGHNAGAR16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)281
8RTMRATLAM JN17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)362
9NADNAGDA JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)403
10VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)443
11SGZSHAMGARH20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)494
12RMARAMGANJ MANDI20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)556
13KOTAKOTA JN21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)628
14SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)736
15MTJMATHURA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)952
16NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)1085
17NDLSNEW DELHI04:35 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1093
18PNPPANIPAT JN06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)1182
19UMBAMBALA CANT JN07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1291
20LDHLUDHIANA JN09:45 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1405
21JRCJALANDHAR CANT10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1457
22PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1570
23KTHUKATHUA13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1593
24JATJAMMU TAWI14:40 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1669
25UHPUDHAMPUR16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1722
26SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA17:10 (Day 2)Destination1747
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :