ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 00:10:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HAPA SVDK EXP (12475)
HAPA to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
HAPA SVDK EXP (12475)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
PC
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
S11
22
S12
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: HAPA SVDK EXP (12475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HAPAHAPASource05:30 (Day 1)0
2RJTRAJKOT JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)77
3WKRWANKANER JN07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)118
4SUNRSURENDRANAGAR08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)193
5VGVIRAMGAM JN09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)258
6ADIAHMEDABAD JN11:10 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)323
7NDNADIAD JN12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)369
8ANNDANAND JN12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)387
9BRCVADODARA JN13:20 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)423
10GDAGODHRA JN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)497
11DHDDAHOD15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)571
12MGNMEGHNAGAR16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)604
13RTMRATLAM JN17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)685
14NADNAGDA JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)726
15VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)766
16SGZSHAMGARH20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)817
17RMARAMGANJ MANDI20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)879
18KOTAKOTA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)951
19SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)1059
20BTEBHARATPUR JN01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)1241
21MTJMATHURA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1275
22NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)1408
23NDLSNEW DELHI04:35 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1416
24PNPPANIPAT JN06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)1505
25UMBAMBALA CANT JN07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1614
26LDHLUDHIANA JN09:45 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1728
27JRCJALANDHAR CANT10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1780
28PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1893
29KTHUKATHUA13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1916
30JATJAMMU TAWI14:40 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1992
31UHPUDHAMPUR16:05 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)2045
32SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA17:10 (Day 2)Destination2070
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :