ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 02:16:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR BIKANER EXP (12490)
DADAR to BIKANER JN
DDR BIKANER EXP (12490)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
A1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
SE1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DDR BIKANER EXP (12490)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:03 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)24
3VAPIVAPI16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)164
4STSURAT18:18 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)257
5BRCVADODARA JN20:12 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)386
6ANNDANAND JN20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)422
7NDNADIAD JN21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)440
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:05 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)486
9MSHMAHESANA JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)554
10PNUPALANPUR JN01:30 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)619
11BLDIBHILDI02:35 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)664
12DQNDHANERA03:28 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)699
13RNVRANIWARA03:56 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)734
14MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL04:23 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)766
15MONMODRAN04:48 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)794
16JORJALOR05:20 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)829
17MKSRMOKALSAR05:46 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)861
18SMRSAMDHARI JN06:16 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)888
19LUNILUNI JN06:57 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)936
20JUJODHPUR JN07:35 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)968
21NGONAGAUR10:33 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)1129
22BKNBIKANER JN13:10 (Day 2)Destination1245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :