ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2019 18:00:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL HUMSAFAR (12503)
BANGALORE CANT to AGARTALA
AGTL HUMSAFAR (12503)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B16
3
B15
4
B14
5
B13
6
B12
7
B11
8
B10
9
PC
10
B9
11
B8
12
B7
13
B6
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
PWR
Train Schedule: AGTL HUMSAFAR (12503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNCBANGALORE CANTSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2WFDWHITEFIELD10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)20
3KPDKATPADI JN13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)228
4PERPERAMBUR15:30 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)352
5BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)782
6DVDDUVVADA04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)1114
7VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM05:15 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1131
8VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)1192
9CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1262
10PSAPALASA08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1334
11BAMBRAHMAPUR09:21 (Day 2)09:23 (Day 2)1408
12KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:20 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1555
13BBSBHUBANESWAR12:00 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1574
14CTCCUTTACK12:35 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)1602
15BHCBHADRAKH14:17 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)1717
16KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:33 (Day 2)16:38 (Day 2)1898
17HWHHOWRAH JN18:30 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)2013
18RPHRAMPUR HAT21:42 (Day 2)21:44 (Day 2)2219
19MLDTMALDA TOWN00:30 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2340
20KNEKISHANGANJ02:37 (Day 3)02:39 (Day 3)2486
21NJPNEW JALPAIGURI04:20 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)2573
22NBQNEW BONGAIGAON09:50 (Day 3)09:52 (Day 3)2824
23KYQKAMAKHYA13:30 (Day 3)13:35 (Day 3)3026
24GHYGUWAHATI13:55 (Day 3)14:10 (Day 3)3034
25NHLGNEW HAFLONG20:12 (Day 3)20:15 (Day 3)3250
26BPBBADARPUR JN22:40 (Day 3)23:05 (Day 3)3321
27NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ23:28 (Day 3)23:30 (Day 3)3339
28DMRDHARMANAGAR01:03 (Day 4)01:05 (Day 4)3403
29ABSAAMBASA02:26 (Day 4)02:28 (Day 4)3475
30AGTLAGARTALA03:45 (Day 4)Destination3542
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :