ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2019 18:03:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR (12504)
AGARTALA to BANGALORE CANT
KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR (12504)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
PC
10
B8
11
B9
12
B10
13
B11
14
B12
15
B13
16
B14
17
B15
18
B16
19
PWR
Train Schedule: KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR (12504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2ABSAAMBASA06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)67
3DMRDHARMANAGAR07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)140
4NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)204
5BPBBADARPUR JN09:40 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)221
6NHLGNEW HAFLONG12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)292
7GHYGUWAHATI19:25 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)561
8KYQKAMAKHYA20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)567
9NBQNEW BONGAIGAON23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)718
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)969
11KNEKISHANGANJ03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)1057
12MLDTMALDA TOWN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1202
13RPHRAMPUR HAT08:57 (Day 2)08:59 (Day 2)1323
14HWHHOWRAH JN12:20 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1529
15KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1645
16BHCBHADRAKH17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1825
17CTCCUTTACK18:54 (Day 2)18:56 (Day 2)1941
18BBSBHUBANESWAR19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1968
19KURKHURDA ROAD JN20:05 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1987
20BAMBRAHMAPUR22:02 (Day 2)22:04 (Day 2)2134
21PSAPALASA23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)2208
22CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD00:05 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)2281
23VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN01:03 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)2350
24VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM02:10 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)2411
25DVDDUVVADA03:03 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2428
26BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:45 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)2761
27PERPERAMBUR15:00 (Day 3)15:10 (Day 3)3190
28KPDKATPADI JN16:55 (Day 3)17:00 (Day 3)3314
29WFDWHITEFIELD19:58 (Day 3)20:00 (Day 3)3523
30BNCBANGALORE CANT21:15 (Day 3)Destination3542
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :