ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2020 17:59:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR (12504)
AGARTALA to BANGALORE CANT
KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR (12504)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
PC
10
B8
11
B9
12
B10
13
B11
14
B12
15
B13
16
B14
17
B15
18
B16
19
PWR
Train Schedule: KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR (12504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource05:15 (Day 1)0
2ABSAAMBASA06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)67
3DMRDHARMANAGAR07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)140
4NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)204
5BPBBADARPUR JN09:55 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)221
6NHLGNEW HAFLONG12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)292
7GHYGUWAHATI19:20 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)561
8KYQKAMAKHYA19:50 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)567
9NBQNEW BONGAIGAON23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)718
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)969
11KNEKISHANGANJ03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)1057
12MLDTMALDA TOWN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1202
13RPHRAMPUR HAT08:57 (Day 2)08:59 (Day 2)1323
14DKAEDANKUNI11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1514
15ADLANDUL12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1534
16KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1637
17BHCBHADRAKH17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1817
18CTCCUTTACK18:54 (Day 2)18:56 (Day 2)1933
19BBSBHUBANESWAR19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1960
20KURKHURDA ROAD JN20:05 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1979
21BAMBRAHMAPUR22:02 (Day 2)22:04 (Day 2)2126
22PSAPALASA23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)2200
23CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD00:05 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)2273
24VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN01:03 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)2342
25VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM02:10 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)2403
26DVDDUVVADA03:03 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2420
27BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:23 (Day 3)07:38 (Day 3)2753
28PERPERAMBUR15:00 (Day 3)15:10 (Day 3)3183
29KPDKATPADI JN16:55 (Day 3)17:00 (Day 3)3306
30WFDWHITEFIELD20:15 (Day 3)20:17 (Day 3)3515
31BNCBANGALORE CANT21:15 (Day 3)Destination3534
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.