ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2020 21:31:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOL GARIB RATH (12518)
GUWAHATI to KOLKATA
KOL GARIB RATH (12518)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
GD2
Train Schedule: KOL GARIB RATH (12518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource21:00 (Day 1)0
2GLPTGOALPARA TOWN22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)129
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)209
4KOJKOKRAJHAR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)237
5NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)316
6NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)334
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)460
8KNEKISHANGANJ05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)547
9MLDTMALDA TOWN08:15 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)693
10AZAZIMGANJ JN10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)807
11KWAEKATWA11:41 (Day 2)11:43 (Day 2)879
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM12:15 (Day 2)12:17 (Day 2)919
13BDCBANDEL JN13:31 (Day 2)13:33 (Day 2)984
14KOAAKOLKATA15:00 (Day 2)Destination1027
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.