ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 05:34:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRG KOAA EXP (12526)
DIBRUGARH to KOLKATA
DBRG KOAA EXP (12526)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
B1
17
A1
18
B2
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DBRG KOAA EXP (12526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRGDIBRUGARHSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)42
3SLGRSIMALUGURI JN12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)145
4MXNMARIANI JN13:25 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)199
5BXJBOKAJAN15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)293
6DMVDIMAPUR15:35 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)307
7DPUDIPHU16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)344
8LMGLUMDING JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)376
9HJIHOJAI18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)421
10CPKCHAPARMUKH JN18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)465
11JIDJAGI ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)499
12GHYGUWAHATI20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)557
13KYQKAMAKHYA21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)563
14NBQNEW BONGAIGAON00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)765
15FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)802
16NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)890
17NJPNEW JALPAIGURI03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1016
18MLDTMALDA TOWN08:15 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1249
19AZAZIMGANJ JN10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1363
20KWAEKATWA11:41 (Day 2)11:43 (Day 2)1436
21NDAENABADWIP DHAM12:15 (Day 2)12:17 (Day 2)1475
22BDCBANDEL JN13:31 (Day 2)13:33 (Day 2)1540
23KOAAKOLKATA15:00 (Day 2)Destination1583
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.