ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:48:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANDUADIH EXP (12537)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to MANDUADIH
MANDUADIH EXP (12537)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S1
7
S3
8
S2
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MANDUADIH EXP (12537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2CAACHAKIA20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)48
3BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI21:16 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)80
4SGLSAGAULI JN21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)101
5BTHBETTIAH21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)123
6CAICHANPATIA22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)140
7NKENARKATIAGANJ JN22:33 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)160
8HIRHARINAGAR22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)175
9BUGBAGAHA23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)201
10SBZSISWA BAZAR00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)245
11GKPGORAKHPUR JN01:25 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)310
12DEOSDEORIA SADAR02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)359
13MAUMAU JN03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)448
14BSBVARANASI JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)541
15MUVMANDUADIH06:00 (Day 2)Destination544
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :