ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2020 02:48:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANDUADIH EXP (12537)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to MANDUADIH
MANDUADIH EXP (12537)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S1
7
S3
8
S2
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MANDUADIH EXP (12537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2CAACHAKIA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)48
3BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARI20:38 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)80
4SGLSAGAULI JN20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)101
5BTHBETTIAH21:15 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)123
6CAICHANPATIA21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)140
7NKENARKATIAGANJ JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)160
8HIRHARINAGAR22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)175
9BUGBAGAHA22:38 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)201
10SBZSISWA BAZAR00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)245
11GKPGORAKHPUR JN01:25 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)310
12DEOSDEORIA SADAR02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)359
13MAUMAU JN03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)448
14BSBVARANASI JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)541
15MUVMANDUADIH06:00 (Day 2)Destination544
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.