ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2018 19:39:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP LTT SUP EXP (12541)
GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
GKP LTT SUP EXP (12541)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP LTT SUP EXP (12541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2KLDKHALILABAD22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)35
3BSTBASTI22:57 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)65
4BVBABHNAN23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)95
5GDGONDA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)154
6LJNLUCKNOW NE03:15 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)271
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:25 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)345
8PHNPOKHRAYAN06:35 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)403
9ORAIORAI07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)451
10JHSJHANSI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)564
11BPLBHOPAL JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)855
12ETITARSI JN15:15 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)947
13KNWKHANDWA18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1130
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:45 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1254
15IGPIGATPURI01:00 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1561
16LTTLOKMANYATILAK T04:00 (Day 3)Destination1682
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :