ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 15:12:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP LTT SUP EXP (12541)
GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
GKP LTT SUP EXP (12541)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
PC
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP LTT SUP EXP (12541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2KLDKHALILABAD22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)35
3BSTBASTI22:57 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)65
4BVBABHNAN23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)95
5GDGONDA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)154
6BNZBADSHAHNAGAR02:57 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)267
7ASHAISHBAGH03:38 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)276
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:25 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)345
9PHNPOKHRAYAN06:35 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)403
10ORAIORAI07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)451
11JHSJHANSI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)564
12BPLBHOPAL JN13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)855
13ETITARSI JN15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)947
14KNWKHANDWA18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1130
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1254
16IGPIGATPURI01:00 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1561
17LTTLOKMANYATILAK T04:00 (Day 3)Destination1682
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :