ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 05:27:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KARMABHUMI EXP (12546)
LOKMANYATILAK T to RAXAUL JN
KARMABHUMI EXP (12546)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KARMABHUMI EXP (12546)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN11:57 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)37
3MMRMANMAD JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)244
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)428
5KNWKHANDWA20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)552
6ETITARSI JN23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)735
7JBPJABALPUR02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)980
8KTEKATNI03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1071
9STASATNA05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1169
10ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI09:07 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)1345
11DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN12:13 (Day 2)12:23 (Day 2)1485
12PNBEPATNA JN15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1695
13BJUBARAUNI JN18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1805
14SPJSAMASTIPUR JN20:10 (Day 2)20:16 (Day 2)1856
15DBGDARBHANGA JN21:05 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1894
16KMLKAMTAUL21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1917
17JNRJANAKPUR ROAD21:46 (Day 2)21:48 (Day 2)1936
18SMISITAMARHI22:35 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1962
19BGUBAIRAGNIA23:05 (Day 2)23:07 (Day 2)1990
20RXLRAXAUL JN00:45 (Day 3)Destination2044
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :