ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 19:23:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC ADI SF EXP (12547)
AGRA CANTT to AHMEDABAD JN
AGC ADI SF EXP (12547)
Running Days: MON TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
B2
14
A1
15
B1
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: AGC ADI SF EXP (12547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2AHACHHNERA JN22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)27
3BTEBHARATPUR JN23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)54
4KPOKARANPURA00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)127
5JPJAIPUR02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)241
6AIIAJMER JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)376
7BERBEAWAR05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)428
8MJMARWAR JN06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)516
9FAFALNA07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)582
10PDWAPINDWARA08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)636
11ABRABU ROAD09:23 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)681
12PNUPALANPUR JN10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)734
13MSHMAHESANA JN11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)799
14ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:40 (Day 2)Destination867
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :