ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:08:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI AGC SF EXP (12548)
AHMEDABAD JN to AGRA CANTT
ADI AGC SF EXP (12548)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI AGC SF EXP (12548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2MSHMAHESANA JN17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)68
3PNUPALANPUR JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)133
4ABRABU ROAD21:03 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)186
5PDWAPINDWARA21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)230
6FAFALNA22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)285
7MJMARWAR JN23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)351
8BERBEAWAR00:52 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)439
9AIIAJMER JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)491
10JPJAIPUR04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)626
11KPOKARANPURA05:58 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)740
12BTEBHARATPUR JN06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)813
13AHACHHNERA JN07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)840
14AGCAGRA CANTT08:20 (Day 2)Destination866
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :