ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 14:30:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI AGC SF EXP (12548)
AHMEDABAD JN to AGRA CANTT
ADI AGC SF EXP (12548)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI AGC SF EXP (12548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2MSHMAHESANA JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)68
3PNUPALANPUR JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)133
4ABRABU ROAD21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)186
5PDWAPINDWARA21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)230
6FAFALNA22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)285
7MJMARWAR JN23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)351
8BERBEAWAR01:04 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)439
9AIIAJMER JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)491
10JPJAIPUR04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)626
11BTEBHARATPUR JN06:55 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)813
12AHACHHNERA JN07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)840
13AGCAGRA CANTT08:15 (Day 2)Destination866
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :