ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 09:02:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAT DURG SF EXP (12550)
JAMMU TAWI to DURG
JAT DURG SF EXP (12550)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
A2
7
AB1
8
B1
9
B2
10
B3
11
B4
12
S1
13
S2
14
PC
15
S3
16
S4
17
S5
18
S6
19
S7
20
S8
21
S9
22
S10
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JAT DURG SF EXP (12550)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT06:42 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)100
3JRCJALANDHAR CANT08:27 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)213
4LDHLUDHIANA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)265
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)378
6DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG15:00 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)588
7AGCAGRA CANTT18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)779
8GWLGWALIOR20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)897
9JHSJHANSI JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)994
10SGOSAUGOR02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1222
11KMZKATNI MURWARA05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1408
12UMRUMARIA06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)1467
13SDLSHAHDOL07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)1534
14APRANUPPUR JN08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1575
15PNDPENDRA ROAD09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)1625
16BSPBILASPUR JN11:15 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1726
17BYTBHATAPARA12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1772
18RRAIPUR JN13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1836
19DURGDURG14:20 (Day 2)Destination1873
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.