ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 09:49:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAPT KRANTI EXP (12558)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to MUZAFFARPUR JN
SAPT KRANTI EXP (12558)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
H1
6
A1
7
B3
8
B1
9
B2
10
PC
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: SAPT KRANTI EXP (12558)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2MBMORADABAD17:37 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)154
3LKOLUCKNOW NR22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)480
4GKPGORAKHPUR JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)750
5CPJKAPTANGANJ JN04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)789
6SBZSISWA BAZAR05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)815
7BUGBAGAHA05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)859
8HIRHARINAGAR06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)885
9NKENARKATIAGANJ JN06:42 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)900
10BTHBETTIAH07:26 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)937
11SGLSAGAULI JN07:46 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)959
12BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI08:19 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)980
13CAACHAKIA09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)1012
14MAIMEHSI09:59 (Day 2)10:01 (Day 2)1020
15MTRMOTIPUR10:36 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)1033
16MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN12:15 (Day 2)Destination1060
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :