ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 09:09:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG ANVT G RATH (12569)
JAYNAGAR to ANAND VIHAR TRM
JYG ANVT G RATH (12569)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
G16
18
G17
19
G18
20
GD2
Train Schedule: JYG ANVT G RATH (12569)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2MBIMADHUBANI12:28 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)32
3SKISAKRI JN12:51 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)49
4DBGDARBHANGA JN13:48 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)68
5LSILAHERIA SARAI14:01 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)73
6HYTHAIAGHAT14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)84
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)106
8BJUBARAUNI JN16:10 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)157
9MKAMOKAMEH JN17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)178
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)222
11PNBEPATNA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)267
12DNRDANAPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)277
13ARAARA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)316
14BEABIHIYA20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)338
15DUREDUMRAON20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)368
16BXRBUXAR21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)385
17GMRGAHMAR21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)405
18MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN22:47 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)479
19ALDALLAHABAD JN00:52 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)631
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)825
21ALJNALIGARH JN06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)1133
22ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM08:20 (Day 2)Destination1252
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :