ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 21:24:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG GARIB RATH (12570)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to JAYNAGAR
JYG GARIB RATH (12570)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G18
3
G17
4
G16
5
G15
6
G14
7
G13
8
G12
9
G11
10
G10
11
G9
12
G8
13
G7
14
G6
15
G5
16
G4
17
G3
18
G2
19
G1
20
GD1
Train Schedule: JYG GARIB RATH (12570)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2ALJNALIGARH JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)119
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL22:12 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)427
4ALDALLAHABAD JN00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)621
5DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)774
6GMRGAHMAR03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)847
7BXRBUXAR03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)868
8DUREDUMRAON03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)884
9BEABIHIYA04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)915
10ARAARA04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)936
11DNRDANAPUR05:17 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)976
12PNBEPATNA JN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)985
13BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN06:27 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)1031
14MKAMOKAMEH JN07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)1074
15BJUBARAUNI JN08:40 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1095
16SPJSAMASTIPUR JN10:28 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)1146
17HYTHAIAGHAT10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)1168
18LSILAHERIA SARAI11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1179
19DBGDARBHANGA JN11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1184
20SKISAKRI JN12:05 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)1203
21MBIMADHUBANI12:27 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1220
22JYGJAYNAGAR13:35 (Day 2)Destination1252
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :