ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 08:16:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANGALA LDWEEP (12617)
ERNAKULAM JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
MANGALA LDWEEP (12617)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
PC
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
A2
21
A3
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: MANGALA LDWEEP (12617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR14:12 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)75
4SRRSHORANUR JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)107
5PTBPATTAMBI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)119
6KTUKUTTIPPURAM15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)137
7TIRTIRUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)152
8PGIPARPANANGADI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)168
9FKFEROK16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)184
10CLTKOZHIKODE17:07 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)193
11QLDQUILANDI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)218
12BDJVADAKARA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)240
13TLYTHALASSERY18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)262
14CANKANNUR18:52 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)283
15PAZPAYANGADI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)304
16PAYPAYYANUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)316
17NLENILESHWAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)336
18KZEKANHANGAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)345
19KGQKASARAGOD20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)368
20MAJNMANGALORE JN21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)419
21UDUDUPI23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)501
22KUDAKUNDAPURA23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)545
23BTJLBHATKAL00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)614
24KTKUMTA01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)691
25KAWRKARWAR01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)768
26MAOMADGAON03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)850
27THVMTHIVIM03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)914
28KKWKANKAVALI05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)1028
29RNRATNAGIRI07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1184
30CHICHIPLUN08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1290
31PNVLPANVEL12:50 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1547
32KYNKALYAN JN13:40 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)1583
33IGPIGATPURI15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1666
34NKNASIK ROAD16:35 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1717
35MMRMANMAD JN17:37 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1790
36BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1974
37BAUBURHANPUR20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2029
38KNWKHANDWA22:30 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)2098
39ETITARSI JN00:50 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2281
40BPLBHOPAL JN02:40 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2379
41BINABINA JN04:40 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2518
42JHSJHANSI JN06:45 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)2670
43GWLGWALIOR08:05 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2767
44MRAMORENA08:35 (Day 3)08:37 (Day 3)2806
45AGCAGRA CANTT10:10 (Day 3)10:15 (Day 3)2886
46MTJMATHURA JN11:00 (Day 3)11:02 (Day 3)2940
47FDBFARIDABAD12:38 (Day 3)12:40 (Day 3)3052
48NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:15 (Day 3)Destination3073
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :