ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2018 07:02:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618)
H NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A3
4
A2
5
A1
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
PC
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2FDBFARIDABAD09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)21
3MTJMATHURA JN11:08 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)134
4AGCAGRA CANTT12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)188
5MRAMORENA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)268
6GWLGWALIOR13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)306
7JHSJHANSI JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)403
8BINABINA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)556
9BPLBHOPAL JN19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)694
10ETITARSI JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)786
11KNWKHANDWA00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)969
12BAUBURHANPUR01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1038
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1093
14MMRMANMAD JN04:22 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1277
15NKNASIK ROAD05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1350
16IGPIGATPURI06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1400
17KYNKALYAN JN08:32 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1484
18PNVLPANVEL09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1520
19CHICHIPLUN12:56 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)1776
20RNRATNAGIRI15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1882
21KKWKANKAVALI17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)2038
22THVMTHIVIM18:36 (Day 2)18:38 (Day 2)2152
23MAOMADGAON19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)2217
24KAWRKARWAR20:50 (Day 2)20:52 (Day 2)2299
25KTKUMTA21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)2376
26BTJLBHATKAL22:24 (Day 2)22:26 (Day 2)2452
27KUDAKUNDAPURA23:08 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)2521
28UDUDUPI23:38 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)2566
29MAJNMANGALORE JN00:35 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)2647
30KGQKASARAGOD01:23 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)2699
31KZEKANHANGAD01:48 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)2722
32NLENILESHWAR01:59 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)2731
33PAYPAYYANUR02:18 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)2751
34PAZPAYANGADI02:28 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)2762
35CANKANNUR02:55 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)2784
36TLYTHALASSERY03:18 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)2805
37BDJVADAKARA03:38 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)2827
38QLDQUILANDI03:54 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)2849
39CLTKOZHIKODE04:25 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)2873
40FKFEROK04:43 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2883
41PGIPARPANANGADI05:08 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)2898
42TIRTIRUR05:28 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)2914
43KTUKUTTIPPURAM05:43 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)2929
44PTBPATTAMBI06:03 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)2948
45SRRSHORANUR JN06:50 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)2959
46TCRTHRISUR07:55 (Day 3)07:58 (Day 3)2992
47AWYALUVA09:10 (Day 3)09:12 (Day 3)3047
48ERSERNAKULAM JN10:15 (Day 3)Destination3066
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :