ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2017 20:14:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MATSYAGANDHA EX (12619)
LOKMANYATILAK T to MANGALORE CNTL
MATSYAGANDHA EX (12619)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MATSYAGANDHA EX (12619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE15:42 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL16:22 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)53
4MNIMANGAON18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)173
5KHEDKHED19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)268
6CHICHIPLUN20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)309
7RNRATNAGIRI22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)415
8KUDLKUDAL00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)610
9MAOMADGAON02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)750
10CNOCANCONA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)795
11KAWRKARWAR03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)832
12ANKLANKOLA04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)871
13GOKGOKARNA ROAD04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)882
14KTKUMTA05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)909
15HNAHONNAVAR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)928
16MRDWMURDESHWAR05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)965
17BTJLBHATKAL06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)985
18BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)1007
19KUDAKUNDAPURA07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)1054
20BKJBARKUR07:36 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)1076
21UDUDUPI07:52 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)1099
22MULKMULKI08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)1145
23SLSURATHKAL08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1158
24MAQMANGALORE CNTL10:25 (Day 2)Destination1186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :