ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 22:29:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWARNA JAYANTI (12644)
H NIZAMUDDIN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
SWARNA JAYANTI (12644)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B2
5
B1
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
PC
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SWARNA JAYANTI (12644)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)134
3RKMRAJA KI MANDI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)184
4AGCAGRA CANTT08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)188
5GWLGWALIOR11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)306
6JHSJHANSI JN12:40 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)403
7BINABINA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)556
8BPLBHOPAL JN17:04 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)694
9ETITARSI JN18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)786
10BZUBETUL20:28 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)893
11AMLAAMLA JN20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)915
12NGPNAGPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)1083
13BPQBALHARSHAH02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1294
14WLWARANGAL06:27 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1536
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1745
16GDRGUDUR JN14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)2038
17RURENIGUNTA JN16:00 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)2121
18TPTYTIRUPATI16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)2131
19CTOCHITTOOR17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)2202
20KPDKATPADI JN18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)2235
21SASALEM JN22:07 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)2439
22EDERODE JN23:10 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)2501
23TUPTIRUPPUR23:53 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)2552
24CBECOIMBATORE JN01:07 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)2602
25PGTPALAKKAD JN02:27 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)2656
26TCRTHRISUR03:52 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)2733
27AWYALUVA04:43 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2788
28ERSERNAKULAM JN05:35 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)2807
29ALLPALLEPPEY07:32 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)2864
30KYJKAYANKULAM JN08:58 (Day 3)09:00 (Day 3)2908
31QLNKOLLAM JN10:00 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)2948
32TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL11:35 (Day 3)Destination3014
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.