ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 20:34:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS MILLENUM EX (12646)
H NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
ERS MILLENUM EX (12646)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B2
6
B1
7
S11
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS MILLENUM EX (12646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)134
3RKMRAJA KI MANDI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)184
4AGCAGRA CANTT08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)188
5GWLGWALIOR11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)306
6JHSJHANSI JN12:40 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)403
7BINABINA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)556
8BPLBHOPAL JN17:04 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)694
9ETITARSI JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)786
10BZUBETUL20:28 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)893
11NGPNAGPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)1083
12BPQBALHARSHAH02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1294
13WLWARANGAL06:27 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1536
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1745
15GDRGUDUR JN14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)2038
16RURENIGUNTA JN16:00 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)2121
17TPTYTIRUPATI16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)2131
18CTOCHITTOOR17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)2202
19KPDKATPADI JN18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)2235
20JTJJOLARPETTAI20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)2319
21SASALEM JN22:07 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)2439
22EDERODE JN23:10 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)2501
23TUPTIRUPPUR23:53 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)2552
24CBECOIMBATORE JN01:07 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)2602
25PGTPALAKKAD JN02:27 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)2656
26TCRTHRISUR03:52 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)2733
27AWYALUVA04:43 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2788
28ERSERNAKULAM JN06:00 (Day 3)Destination2807
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.