ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 09:19:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
T N SMPRK KRNTI (12652)
H NIZAMUDDIN to MADURAI JN
T N SMPRK KRNTI (12652)
Running Days: TUE THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
B1
6
B2
7
BE1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
PC
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: T N SMPRK KRNTI (12652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2JHSJHANSI JN13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)403
3BPLBHOPAL JN17:45 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)694
4NGPNAGPUR00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)1083
5BPQBALHARSHAH03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1294
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:35 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1744
7MSCHENNAI EGMORE18:05 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)2178
8TBMTAMBARAM18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)2203
9CGLCHENGALPATTU19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)2234
10VMVILLUPURAM JN20:45 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2337
11VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)2391
12ALUARIYALUR22:07 (Day 2)22:08 (Day 2)2444
13TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI23:55 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 3)2514
14DGDINDIGUL JN01:28 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)2608
15MDUMADURAI JN03:25 (Day 3)Destination2674
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :