ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 04:34:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAVJEEVAN EXP (12655)
AHMEDABAD JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
NAVJEEVAN EXP (12655)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
HA1
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
S1
11
S2
12
PC
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
S11
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: NAVJEEVAN EXP (12655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN09:32 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)100
5AKVANKLESHWAR JN10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)180
6STSURAT11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)229
7UDNUDHNA JN11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)233
8VYAVYARA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)290
9NDBNANDURBAR14:12 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)389
10DDEDONDAICHA14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)424
11SNKSINDKHEDA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)443
12ANAMALNER15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)485
13DXGDHARANGAON16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)510
14JLJALGAON JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)540
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)564
16MKUMALKAPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)614
17NNNANDURA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)642
18SEGSHEGAON19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)667
19AKAKOLA JN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)704
20MZRMURTAJAPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)742
21BDBADNERA JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)783
22DMNDHAMANGAON21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)828
23PLOPULGAON JN21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)849
24WRWARDHA JN22:25 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)878
25HGTHINGANGHAT23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)912
26WRRWARORA23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)950
27CDCHANDRAPUR00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)997
28BPQBALHARSHAH01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)1010
29SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1080
30MCIMANCHIRYAL02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1138
31WLWARANGAL04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1253
32MABDMAHBUBABAD05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)1313
33KMTKHAMMAM06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)1360
34BZAVIJAYAWADA JN08:45 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1460
35TELTENALI JN09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)1492
36BPPBAPATLA09:54 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1534
37CLXCHIRALA10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)1549
38OGLONGOLE10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)1598
39KVZKAVALI11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1664
40NLRNELLORE12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1714
41GDRGUDUR JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1753
42SPESULLURUPETA14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1808
43MASCHENNAI CENTRAL16:05 (Day 2)Destination1890
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :