ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:31:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GURUDEV EXPRESS (12660)
SHALIMAR to NAGERCOIL JN
GURUDEV EXPRESS (12660)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
VP
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
S11
16
S12
17
B1
18
A1
19
B2
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: GURUDEV EXPRESS (12660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)6
3KGPKHARAGPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)113
4BLSBALASORE03:18 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)232
5BHCBHADRAKH04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)294
6JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)337
7CTCCUTTACK05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)409
8BBSBHUBANESWAR06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)437
9KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:15 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)456
10BALUBALUGAN08:29 (Day 2)08:31 (Day 2)527
11BAMBRAHMAPUR09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)603
12PSAPALASA11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)677
13CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)750
14VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)819
15VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM14:05 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)880
16SLOSAMALKOT JN16:34 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1030
17RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:44 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1081
18EEELURU18:59 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1170
19BZAVIJAYAWADA JN20:10 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1230
20TELTENALI JN20:49 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1261
21CLXCHIRALA21:34 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1319
22OGLONGOLE22:29 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1368
23NLRNELLORE23:49 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1484
24GDRGUDUR JN01:18 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1523
25RURENIGUNTA JN02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1606
26TPTYTIRUPATI03:25 (Day 3)03:27 (Day 3)1616
27CTOCHITTOOR04:28 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1687
28KPDKATPADI JN05:33 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)1720
29JTJJOLARPETTAI06:53 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)1804
30SASALEM JN08:25 (Day 3)08:30 (Day 3)1924
31EDERODE JN09:40 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)1986
32CBECOIMBATORE JN11:25 (Day 3)11:30 (Day 3)2087
33PGTPALAKKAD JN12:35 (Day 3)12:40 (Day 3)2141
34TCRTHRISUR13:50 (Day 3)13:53 (Day 3)2218
35AWYALUVA14:45 (Day 3)14:47 (Day 3)2273
36ERNERNAKULAM TOWN15:25 (Day 3)15:30 (Day 3)2290
37KTYMKOTTAYAM16:37 (Day 3)16:40 (Day 3)2352
38TRVLTIRUVALLA17:10 (Day 3)17:11 (Day 3)2378
39CNGRCHENGANNUR17:21 (Day 3)17:23 (Day 3)2387
40KYJKAYANKULAM JN18:00 (Day 3)18:02 (Day 3)2407
41QLNKOLLAM JN19:00 (Day 3)19:05 (Day 3)2448
42VAKVARKALA19:25 (Day 3)19:26 (Day 3)2471
43TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL20:10 (Day 3)20:15 (Day 3)2512
44NCJNAGERCOIL JN21:50 (Day 3)Destination2584
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :