ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 06:55:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERNAKULAM SF EXP (12684)
BANASWADI to ERNAKULAM JN
ERNAKULAM SF EXP (12684)
Running Days: TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A2
4
A1
5
B2
6
B1
7
S13
8
S12
9
PC
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: ERNAKULAM SF EXP (12684)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BANDBANASWADISource19:00 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)8
3BWTBANGARAPET20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)64
4TPTTIRUPATTUR JN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)150
5SASALEM JN23:02 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)263
6EDERODE JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)325
7TUPTIRUPPUR00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)375
8PTJPODANUR JN01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)419
9PGTPALAKKAD JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)467
10OTPOTTAPPALAM03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)499
11TCRTHRISUR04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)544
12AWYALUVA05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)599
13ERSERNAKULAM JN06:00 (Day 2)Destination618
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :