ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 03:17:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIMHAPURI EXP (12710)
SECUNDERABAD JN to GUDUR JN
SIMHAPURI EXP (12710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
B1
17
B2
18
A1
19
HA1
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: SIMHAPURI EXP (12710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2KZJKAZIPET JN00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)132
3WLWARANGAL01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)142
4MABDMAHBUBABAD01:48 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)203
5KMTKHAMMAM02:31 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)250
6MDRMADHIRA03:16 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)294
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)350
8TELTENALI JN05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)381
9BPPBAPATLA05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)423
10CLXCHIRALA05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)438
11OGLONGOLE06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)488
12SKMSINGARAYAKONDA07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)516
13KVZKAVALI07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)554
14BTTRBITRAGUNTA07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)570
15NLRNELLORE08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)604
16VDEVEDAYAPALEM08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)611
17GDRGUDUR JN09:15 (Day 2)Destination642
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :