ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 17:48:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SACHKHAND EXP (12715)
H SAHIB NANDED to AMRITSAR JN
SACHKHAND EXP (12715)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
PC
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
SE1
22
GN
23
GRD
24
VP
Train Schedule: SACHKHAND EXP (12715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)59
4SELUSELU11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)102
5JJALNA12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)174
6AWBAURANGABAD13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)237
7MMRMANMAD JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)350
8CSNCHALISGAON JN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)417
9PCPACHORA JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)462
10JLJALGAON JN17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)510
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)534
12BAUBURHANPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)588
13KNWKHANDWA20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)657
14ETITARSI JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)841
15BPLBHOPAL JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)939
16BINABINA JN02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)1077
17LARLALITPUR03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)1140
18JHSJHANSI JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1230
19DBADABRA05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1285
20GWLGWALIOR06:16 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)1327
21MRAMORENA06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1366
22DHODHAULPUR07:46 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)1393
23AGCAGRA CANTT08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1446
24MTJMATHURA JN09:20 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)1499
25FDBFARIDABAD11:10 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)1612
26NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:46 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)1633
27NDLSNEW DELHI12:10 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1640
28PNPPANIPAT JN13:42 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)1729
29KUNKARNAL14:07 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)1764
30KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1797
31UMBAMBALA CANT JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1838
32RPJRAJPURA JN16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1866
33SIRSIRHIND JN16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1891
34KNNKHANNA16:53 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1909
35LDHLUDHIANA JN17:44 (Day 2)17:54 (Day 2)1952
36PGWPHAGWARA JN18:22 (Day 2)18:24 (Day 2)1988
37JUCJALANDHAR CITY18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)2009
38BEASBEAS19:32 (Day 2)19:34 (Day 2)2045
39ASRAMRITSAR JN20:20 (Day 2)Destination2087
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.