ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 18:58:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP HYB SF EXP (12719)
JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN
JP HYB SF EXP (12719)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JP HYB SF EXP (12719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2FLPHULERA JN16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)55
3AIIAJMER JN17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)135
4BHLBHILWARA19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)267
5CORCHITTAURGARH20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)321
6NMHNIMACH21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)377
7MDSMANDASOR22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)426
8RTMRATLAM JN00:20 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)512
9UJNUJJAIN JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)608
10BPLBHOPAL JN06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)792
11ETITARSI JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)884
12KNWKHANDWA11:20 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)1067
13MKUMALKAPUR13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1232
14AKAKOLA JN15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1330
15WHMWASHIM16:34 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1409
16HNLHINGOLI DECCAN17:14 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1457
17BMFBASMAT17:59 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1515
18PAUPURNA JN18:30 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1537
19NEDH SAHIB NANDED19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1567
20MUEMUDKHED20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1590
21NZBNIZAMABAD21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1678
22KMCKAMAREDDI22:27 (Day 2)22:28 (Day 2)1730
23SCSECUNDERABAD JN00:09 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1839
24HYBHYDERABAD DECAN00:59 (Day 3)Destination1848
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.