ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2018 00:43:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12721)
HYDERABAD DECAN to H NIZAMUDDIN
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12721)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A2
3
B2
4
PC
5
S8
6
S9
7
S10
8
S11
9
S12
10
S13
11
S14
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)10
3BGBHONGIR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)56
4ZNJANGAON00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)94
5KZJKAZIPET JN01:10 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)142
6JMKTJAMIKUNTA02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)178
7PDPLPEDDAPALLI02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)217
8RDMRAMGUNDAM02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)234
9MCIMANCHIRYAL03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)248
10BPABELAMPALLI03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)268
11SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)306
12BPQBALHARSHAH05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)376
13CDCHANDRAPUR05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)390
14BUXBHANDAK06:13 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)414
15WRRWARORA06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)436
16HGTHINGANGHAT07:06 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)474
17SEGMSEVAGRAM07:52 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)511
18SNISINDI08:16 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)541
19AJNIAJNI08:51 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)584
20NGPNAGPUR09:05 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)587
21KATLKATOL10:17 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)648
22NRKRNARKHER10:43 (Day 2)10:44 (Day 2)673
23PARPANDHURNA11:02 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)691
24MTYMULTAI11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)732
25AMLAAMLA JN12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)755
26BZUBETUL12:27 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)778
27GDYAGHORADONGRI13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)814
28ETITARSI JN14:45 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)884
29HBDHOSHANGABAD15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)902
30HBJHABIBGANJ16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)977
31BPLBHOPAL JN16:45 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)983
32BHSVIDISHA17:22 (Day 2)17:24 (Day 2)1036
33BAQGANJ BASODA17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1075
34MABAMANDI BAMORA18:18 (Day 2)18:19 (Day 2)1104
35BINABINA JN19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1121
36LARLALITPUR19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1184
37BABBABINA20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1248
38JHSJHANSI JN21:20 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1274
39DAADATIA21:50 (Day 2)21:52 (Day 2)1298
40DBADABRA22:16 (Day 2)22:17 (Day 2)1329
41GWLGWALIOR22:46 (Day 2)22:51 (Day 2)1371
42MRAMORENA23:16 (Day 2)23:18 (Day 2)1409
43AGCAGRA CANTT00:45 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1489
44MTJMATHURA JN01:34 (Day 3)01:39 (Day 3)1543
45BVHBALLABGARH03:18 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1647
46FDBFARIDABAD03:31 (Day 3)03:33 (Day 3)1655
47NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:05 (Day 3)Destination1676
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :