ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 02:42:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NARAYANADRI EXP (12734)
LINGAMPALLI to TIRUPATI
NARAYANADRI EXP (12734)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
PC
16
S13
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
A1
21
HA1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: NARAYANADRI EXP (12734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)19
3SCSECUNDERABAD JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)23
4BNBIBINAGAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)56
5RMNPRAMANNAPET19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)98
6CTYLCHITYALA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)107
7NLDANALGONDA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)133
8MRGAMIRYALAGUDA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)170
9VNUPVISHNUPURAM20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)191
10NDKDNADIKODE20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)209
11PGRLPIDUGURALLA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)230
12SAPSATTENAPALLE21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)262
13GNTGUNTUR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)304
14TELTENALI JN23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)329
15BPPBAPATLA00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)372
16CLXCHIRALA00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)387
17OGLONGOLE01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)436
18SKMSINGARAYAKONDA01:55 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)464
19KVZKAVALI02:21 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)502
20NLRNELLORE02:57 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)552
21GDRGUDUR JN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)591
22VKIVENKATAGIRI04:42 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)626
23KHTSRI KALAHASTI05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)651
24RURENIGUNTA JN05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)674
25TPTYTIRUPATI06:05 (Day 2)Destination684
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.