ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 15:04:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR GARIB RATH (12735)
SECUNDERABAD JN to YESVANTPUR JN
YPR GARIB RATH (12735)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
PWR
Train Schedule: YPR GARIB RATH (12735)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)5
3LPILINGAMPALLI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)23
4CTCHITTAPUR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)169
5YGYADGIR00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)223
6RCRAICHUR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)291
7GTLGUNTAKAL JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)412
8ATPANANTAPUR04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)480
9DMMDHARMAVARAM JN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)514
10HUPHINDUPUR05:51 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)592
11YPRYESVANTPUR JN08:20 (Day 2)Destination688
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :