ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 16:40:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOUTAMI EXP (12737)
KAKINADA PORT to LINGAMPALLI
GOUTAMI EXP (12737)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
S13
16
S14
17
B1
18
B2
19
A1
20
A2
21
H1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: GOUTAMI EXP (12737)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN19:18 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)2
3SLOSAMALKOT JN19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)15
4DWPDWARAPUDI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)45
5RJYRAJAMUNDRY20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)65
6KVRKOVVUR20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)72
7NDDNIDADAVOLU JN20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)87
8TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)107
9EEELURU21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)155
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN23:00 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)214
11MDRMADHIRA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)269
12KMTKHAMMAM00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)314
13DKJDORNAKAL JN00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)337
14MABDMAHBUBABAD01:12 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)361
15NKDNEKONDA01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)392
16WLWARANGAL02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)421
17KZJKAZIPET JN02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)431
18ZNJANGAON03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)480
19ALERALER03:26 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)494
20BGBHONGIR03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)517
21SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)563
22BMTBEGAMPET05:33 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)568
23LPILINGAMPALLI06:05 (Day 2)Destination586
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :