ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 02:21:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTM BIDR SF EXP (12749)
MACHILIPATNAM to BIDAR
MTM BIDR SF EXP (12749)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: MTM BIDR SF EXP (12749)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2CLUCHILAKALAPUDI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)5
3PAVPEDANA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)11
4VMDVADLAMANNADU20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)18
5KVMKAVUTARAM21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)23
6GVLGUDLAVALLERU21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)26
7NUJNUJELLA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)31
8GDVGUDIVADA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)37
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)81
10KIKONDAPALLI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)97
11MDRMADHIRA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)136
12KMTKHAMMAM00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)181
13DKJDORNAKAL JN00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)204
14MABDMAHBUBABAD00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)228
15KDMKESAMUDRAM00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)243
16WLWARANGAL01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)288
17KZJKAZIPET JN01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)298
18ZNJANGAON02:43 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)347
19SCSECUNDERABAD JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)430
20LPILINGAMPALLI05:12 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)452
21VKBVIKARABAD JN05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)502
22ZBZAHIRABAD06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)561
23BIDRBIDAR07:38 (Day 2)Destination592
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :