ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Mar-2019 07:24:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED JAT HUMSAFAR (12751)
H SAHIB NANDED to JAMMU TAWI
NED JAT HUMSAFAR (12751)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NED JAT HUMSAFAR (12751)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN11:20 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)31
3BMFBASMAT12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)53
4HNLHINGOLI DECCAN12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)111
5WHMWASHIM13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)159
6AKAKOLA JN15:45 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)238
7MKUMALKAPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)327
8ETITARSI JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)678
9HBJHABIBGANJ00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)770
10BINABINA JN02:35 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)915
11JHSJHANSI JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1067
12GWLGWALIOR06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1164
13AGCAGRA CANTT09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1283
14MTJMATHURA JN10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1337
15NDLSNEW DELHI13:00 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1477
16UMBAMBALA CANT JN16:25 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1675
17LDHLUDHIANA JN18:10 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1789
18JRCJALANDHAR CANT19:10 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1841
19PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT21:15 (Day 2)21:17 (Day 2)1954
20JATJAMMU TAWI23:30 (Day 2)Destination2053
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.