ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Mar-2019 07:26:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAT NED HUMSAFAR (12752)
JAMMU TAWI to H SAHIB NANDED
JAT NED HUMSAFAR (12752)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JAT NED HUMSAFAR (12752)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource07:25 (Day 1)0
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)100
3JRCJALANDHAR CANT11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)213
4LDHLUDHIANA JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)265
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN13:55 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)378
6NDLSNEW DELHI16:40 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)577
7MTJMATHURA JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)717
8AGCAGRA CANTT20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)771
9GWLGWALIOR22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)890
10JHSJHANSI JN00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)987
11BINABINA JN02:47 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1139
12HBJHABIBGANJ05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1284
13ETITARSI JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1369
14MKUMALKAPUR12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1720
15AKAKOLA JN14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1809
16WHMWASHIM16:00 (Day 2)16:01 (Day 2)1888
17HNLHINGOLI DECCAN17:00 (Day 2)17:01 (Day 2)1936
18BMFBASMAT18:10 (Day 2)18:11 (Day 2)1994
19PAUPURNA JN19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)2016
20NEDH SAHIB NANDED20:45 (Day 2)Destination2047
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.