ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 03:35:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAGHAZNAGAR EXP (12757)
SECUNDERABAD JN to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
KAGHAZNAGAR EXP (12757)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 10 Days
Train Schedule: KAGHAZNAGAR EXP (12757)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2BGBHONGIR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)47
3ALERALER09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)70
4ZNJANGAON09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)84
5GNPGHANPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)112
6KZJKAZIPET JN10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)132
7JMKTJAMIKUNTA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)168
8OEAODELA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)188
9PDPLPEDDAPALLI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)207
10RDMRAMGUNDAM11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)225
11MCIMANCHIRYAL12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)239
12RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)245
13BPABELAMPALLI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)258
14SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR13:40 (Day 1)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :