ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 13:48:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAGHAZNAGAR EXP (12758)
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SECUNDERABAD JN
KAGHAZNAGAR EXP (12758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 10 Days
Train Schedule: KAGHAZNAGAR EXP (12758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGRSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2BPABELAMPALLI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)39
3RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)52
4MCIMANCHIRYAL15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)59
5RDMRAMGUNDAM16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)72
6PDPLPEDDAPALLI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)90
7OEAODELA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)109
8JMKTJAMIKUNTA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)129
9KZJKAZIPET JN17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)165
10GNPGHANPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)185
11ZNJANGAON18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)213
12ALERALER18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)227
13BGBHONGIR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)250
14SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :