ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 08:36:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PADMAVATI EXP (12764)
SECUNDERABAD JN to TIRUPATI
PADMAVATI EXP (12764)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
AE1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S6
14
S5
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
S13
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PADMAVATI EXP (12764)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2ZNJANGAON19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)84
3KZJKAZIPET JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)132
4WLWARANGAL20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)142
5NKDNEKONDA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)172
6KDMKESAMUDRAM21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)188
7MABDMAHBUBABAD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)203
8KMTKHAMMAM22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)250
9MDRMADHIRA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)294
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)350
11TELTENALI JN01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)381
12CLXCHIRALA01:51 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)438
13OGLONGOLE02:35 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)488
14NLRNELLORE03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)604
15GDRGUDUR JN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)642
16VKIVENKATAGIRI05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)678
17KHTSRI KALAHASTI05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)702
18RURENIGUNTA JN06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)725
19TPTYTIRUPATI07:00 (Day 2)Destination735
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :