ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 08:38:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC NGP SUP EXP (12771)
SECUNDERABAD JN to NAGPUR
SC NGP SUP EXP (12771)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B1
14
A2
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SC NGP SUP EXP (12771)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2ZNJANGAON23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)84
3KZJKAZIPET JN00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)132
4JMKTJAMIKUNTA00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)168
5RDMRAMGUNDAM01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)225
6MCIMANCHIRYAL01:28 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)239
7BPABELAMPALLI01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)258
8SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)297
9MAGHMANIKGARH03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)357
10BPQBALHARSHAH04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)367
11CDCHANDRAPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)380
12WRRWARORA05:37 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)427
13SEGMSEVAGRAM06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)502
14BTBRBUTI BORI07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)550
15AJNIAJNI07:40 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)575
16NGPNAGPUR08:15 (Day 2)Destination578
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.