ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 00:11:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COCANADA EXP (12775)
KAKINADA TOWN to LINGAMPALLI
COCANADA EXP (12775)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
A1
13
A2
14
A3
15
A4
16
H1
17
PWR
Train Schedule: COCANADA EXP (12775)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCTKAKINADA TOWNSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2RJYRAJAMUNDRY21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)63
3TNKUTANUKU21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)102
4BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)133
5AKVDAKIVIDU22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)151
6KKLRKAIKOLUR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)168
7GDVGUDIVADA JN23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)197
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:00 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)240
9KMTKHAMMAM02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)340
10WLWARANGAL03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)448
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)589
12BMTBEGAMPET06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)594
13LPILINGAMPALLI07:30 (Day 2)Destination612
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :